[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

QB Team Opponent
1 Mason Rudolph OKL ST vs Kan
2 Baker Mayfield OKL vs WV
3 Lamar Jackson LOU @ KY
4 McKenzie Milton UCF vs USF
5 Josh Rosen UCLA vs Cal
6 Khalil Tate ARIZ @ AZSt
7 Eric Dungey SYR vs BC
8 Riley Ferguson Mem vs ECU
9 Justice Hansen ARK ST @ ULM
10 Nick Fitzgerald MSST vs Miss
11 Quinton Flowers USF @ UCF
12 Ben Hicks SMU vs Tul
13 Tyler Rogers NMST vs Idaho
14 Mason Fine NTEX @ Rice
15 Brent Stockstill MTSU vs OD
16 Taylor Lamb APPST @ GA St
17 Trace McSorely PSU @ Mary
18 Josh Jackson VT @ UVA
19 Nathan Rourke OHIO @ Buffalo
20 John Wolford WF vs Duke
21 Drew Lock MIZ @ Ark
22 Mike White WKU @ FLInt
23 Brandon Wimbush ND @ Stan
24 Malik Rosier MIA @ Pitt
25 Kelly Bryant CLE @ SCar
26 Jalen Hurts BAMA @ Aub
27 J.T. Barrett OSU @ Mich
28 Logan Woodside TOL vs WMU
29 Manny Wilkins AZST vs Ariz
30 Nic Shimonek TT @ Tex
RB Team Opponent
1 Rashaad Penny SDST vs NM
2 Saquon Barkley PSU @ Mary
3 Devin Singletary FAU @ Char
4 Jonathan Taylor WIS @ Minn
5 Bryce Love STAN vs ND
6 Phillip Lindsay COL @ Utah
7 Derrius Guice LSU vs TAMU
8 Lexington Thomas UNLV @ Nev
9 Justin Jackson NW @ Ill
10 Jarvion Franklin WMich @ Tol
11 Josh Adams ND @ Stan
12 Nick Chubb UGA @ GT
13 Ito Smith SMiss @ Mar
14 Spencer Brown UAB vs UTEP
15 D’Angelo Brewer Tuls vs Temp
16 Justice Hill OKLST vs Kan
17 Royce Freeman ORE vs OrST
18 Patrick Laird CAL @ UCLA
19 Akrum Wadley IA @ Neb
20 Diocemy Saint Juste HAW vs BYU
21 Benny Snell Jr UK vs Lou
22 Myles Gaskin WAS vs WAST
23 Larry Rose III NMST vs Idaho
24 Rodney Anderson OKL vs WV
25 David Montgomery IAST @ K St
26 Ryan Nall ORST @ Ore
27 John Kelly TENN vs Vandy
28 J.K. Dobbins OSU @ Mich
29 Travis Homer MIA @ Pitt
30 Alexander Mattison BSU @ Fres
31 Kerryon Johnson AUB vs Bama
32 Damien Harris BAMA @ Aub
WR Team Opponent
1 Anthony Miller Mem vs ECU
2 James Washington OKL ST vs Kan
3 Trey Quinn SMU vs Tul
4 Steve Ishmael SYR vs BC
5 N’Keal Harry AZST vs Ariz
6 Wyatt Demps NEV vs UNLV
7 David Sills WV @ Okl
8 Jordan Lasley UCLA vs Cal
9 Diontae Johnson TOL vs WMU
10 Simmie Cobbs IND @ Pur
11 Cam Phillips VT @ UVA
12 Cedrick Wilson BSU @ Fres
13 Penny Hart GaST vs App St
14 Courtland Sutton SMU vs Tul
15 James Gardner MiaOH @ Ball
16 Ty Lee MDTN vs ECU
17 Korey Robertson SMiss @ Mar
18 Marcell Ateman OKL ST vs Kan
19 AJ Brown MISS @ MSST
20 Ervin Phillips SYR vs BC
21 Tre’Quan Smith UCF vs USF
22 DJ Moore MD vs PSU
23 Gary Jennings WV @ Okl
24 Christian Kirk TAMU @ LSU
25 Keke Coutee TT @ Tex
26 Denzel Mims BAY @ TCU
27 Ka’Raun White WV @ Okl
28 Jon’Vea Johnson TOL vs WMU
TE Team Opponent
1 Jaylen Samuels NCST vs UNC
2 Mark Andrews OKL vs WV
3 Jake Roh BSU @ Fres
4 Cam Serigne WF vs Duke
5 Blake Mack ARK ST @ ULM
6 Mike Gesicki PSU @ Mary
7 Matt Bushman BYU @ Haw
8 Christopher Herndon MIA @ Pitt
9 Deon Yelder WKU @ FLInt
10 Ryan Yurachek MAR vs SMiss
11 Harrison Bryant FAU @ Char
12 Ian Thomas IND @ Pur
13 Noah Fant IA @ Neb
14 Troy Fumagalli WIS @ Minn
15 Melvin Vaughn OD @ MDTN
D/SPT Opponent
1 Ohio State @ Mich
2 Wisconsin @ Minn
3 Clemson @ SCar
4 Virginia Tech @ UVA
5 Alabama @ Aub
6 Miami @ Pitt
7 Georgia @ GT
8 Texas vs TT
9 Penn State @ Mary
10 TCU vs Bay
11 Wyoming @ SJST
12 Washington vs WAST
13 LSU vs TAMU
14 Auburn vs Bama
15 Michigan vs Ohio State

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Latest posts by Brian McElfresh (see all)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *